Committee of Brawijaya English Student Tournament (BEST) 2015

No Nama Divisi Prodi
1 Anandani Difratia Tourdi (CO) Sastra Inggris
2 Febby Dwi Adeline Tourdi (Vice Olimpiade) Pebasis
3 Gusmalino Fauzi Tourdi (Staff Olimpiade) Pebasis
4 Tri Meliawati Tourdi (Vice Story Telling) Pebasis
5 Eko Aristiyo Pandhi Tourdi (Staff Story Telling) Pebasis
6 Tira Murniati Yusuf Tourdi (Vice Debate) Sastra Inggris
7 Maryam Ma’mur H Tourdi (Staff Debate) Sastra Inggris
8 Syarif Maulana Tourdi (Vice Short Movie) Sastra Inggris
9 Salma Rouva Karima Tourdi (Staff Short Movie) Sastra Inggris
10 Umi Rachma Dyanti Tourdi (Vice News Casting) Sastra Inggris
11 Dwi Arifina Putri Tourdi (Staff News Casting) Sastra Inggris
12 Tazkia Dian Prasanti Tourdi (Vice Ceremony) Sastra Inggris
13 Bayu Adhi Pinatun Tourdi (Staff Ceremony) Sastra Inggris
14 Ayu Syarifah Tourdi (Vice PR) Sastra Inggris
15 Amalia Dewi S Tourdi (Staff PR) Sastra Inggris
16 Zulfia Nurul Latifah Refresh&Medical (CO) Sastra Inggris
17 Dian Nita Nurhayati Refresh&Medical (Vice) Pebasis
18 Fajar Khoiruddin Refresh&Medical (Staff) Sastra Inggris
19 Ibnu Anshary Refresh&Medical (Staff) Pebasis
20 Wiji Wahyu Prasetyo Refresh&Medical (Staff) Sastra Inggris
21 Medika Frebianti Refresh&Medical (Staff) Pebasis
22 Ni’matul Lailiyah Refresh&Medical (Staff) Pebasis
23 Filianto Muhammad DMD (CO) Sastra Inggris
24 Magnolia Stefanie DMD (Vice Design) Sastra Inggris
25 Amalia Istiqomah DMD (Staff Design) Sastra Inggris
26 Muhammad Dzulfiqar P DMD (Staff Design) Pebasis
27 Cintia Putri Pribadi DMD (Staff Design) Pebasis
28 I Putu Yudia I DMD (Vice Dokumentasi) Sastra Inggris
29 Ajeng Sukma Mawarni DMD (Staff Dokumentasi) Pebasis
30 Mega Dayu L DMD (Staff Dokumentasi) Sastra Inggris
31 Aldini Fitri Rianto DMD (Vice Dekorasi) Pebasis
32 Raras Putri Jasari DMD (Staff Dekorasi) Pebasis
33 Pratiwi Ari Astuti DMD (Staff Dekorasi) Pebasis
34 Audi Zuhria Indahsari Accotech (CO) Sastra Inggris
35 Irfan Rachmadi Accotech (Vice Perkap) Sastra Inggris
36 Wildan Wahyudinata Accotech (Vice Akomodasi) Sastra Inggris
37 Fathul Aziz Accotech (Staff) Pebasis
38 Hendra Dian P Accotech (Staff) Pebasis
39 Muhammad Irfan Accotech (Staff) Pebasis
40 Akhmad Firdaus D Accotech (Staff) Pebasis
41 Rafil Achmad Gabriel Accotech (Staff) Pebasis
42 Mukhlis Darmansyah Accotech (Staff) Sastra Inggris
43 Rahmat Hermansyah Accotech (Staff) Sastra Inggris
44 Moch. Rosif Burhani Accotech (Staff) Pebasis
45 Moch. Bima Teguh Accotech (Staff) Sastra Inggris
46 Laeli Izzati Finance (CO) Pebasis
47 Iva Nur Latifah Finance (Staff) Pebasis
48 Zuraida Aulia Finance (Staff) Sastra Inggris
49 Lidya  Setiasari Finance (Staff) Pebasis
50 Luthfi Awwalia Admission (CO) Pebasis
51 Harum Sari Admission (Vice) Pebasis
52 Sulissya Nur Syafa’ati Admission (Staff) Sastra Inggris
53 Kartika Ningrum Admission (Staff) Pebasis
54 Ratu Upsika Maha Misi LO (CO) Sastra Inggris
55 Fransiska Meigloria LO (Vice Debate) Sastra Inggris
56 Raden Panji Hartono LO (Staff Debate) Pebasis
57 Restu Aditya Perdana LO (Staff Debate) Sastra Inggris
58 Mohammad Abdan Hafiz LO (Staff Debate) Sastra Inggris
59 Erica Teresia E LO (Staff Debate) Sastra Inggris
60 Adam Juliansyah LO (Staff Debate) Sastra Inggris
61 Hapsari Nurul LO (Staff Debate) Sastra Inggris
62 Ade Andriani Butar Butar LO (Staff Debate) Sastra Inggris
63 M Faishol Amir LO (Staff Debate) Pebasis
64 Chasley Jarell LO (Staff Debate) Sastra Inggris
65 Muthia Imantari LO (Staff Debate) Sastra Inggris
66 Daffa Nadhila Ghassani LO (Staff Debate) Sastra Inggris
67 Desiana Putri LO (Staff Debate) Sastra Inggris
68 Zulfikar Davito LO (Staff Debate) Pebasis
69 Amalia Tungga Dewi LO (Staff Debate) Sastra Inggris
70 M Fahrul Rozi LO (Vice News Casting) Sastra Inggris
71 Anita Lusiana Octaviani LO (Staff News Casting) Sastra Inggris
72 Elsa Mutiara Rizky LO (Vice Short Movie) Sastra Inggris
73 Isni Dwi Rahmawati LO (Staff Short Movie) Sastra Inggris
74 Zifora LO (Vice Olimpiade) Pebasis
75 Aulia Esa Fahlevi LO (Staff Olimpiade) Sastra Inggris
76 Aditya Prasada Adrianputra LO (Staff Olimpiade) Sastra Inggris
77 Dian Pertiwi LO (Staff Olimpiade) Pebasis
78 Nurosifi Awaliah LO (Staff Olimpiade) Pebasis
79 Therezzia Inggrid Novita LO (Vice Story Telling) Sastra Inggris
80 Reny Desenta LO (Staff Story Telling) Pebasis
81 Amaliya Wahyu Suraya Sponsorship (CO) Sastra Inggris
82 Haryodhimas Fathir Akbar Sponsorship (Vice) Pebasis
83 Wulan Azhari Sponsorship (Staff) Pebasis
84 Lailatul Maghfiroh Sponsorship (Staff) Pebasis
85 Henry Orlando Sponsorship (Staff) Pebasis
86 Wahyu Tuti Handayani Sponsorship (Staff) Sastra Inggris
87 Yulia Arifina Sponsorship (Staff) Sastra Inggris
88 Siti Harini Sakti Sponsorship (Staff) Sastra Inggris
89 Elif Fiki Adrian Sponsorship (Staff) Sastra Inggris
90 Sarwendah Kusuma Sponsorship (Staff) Sastra Inggris

Congratulations guys, We’re waiting for your contributions  :)  !!