English Student Competition Comitee 2014

Convenor: Neltji Steffany Noya (085711070497)

Admission

CO               : Susanti Novita Sari (087702997979)

Letter           : Amira Fadhila Aisyah (vice)

Rani Halimatussa’diah

Registration : Veggy Putri Astuti (vice)

Wulan Nurfita

Siti Rahmah Muhammad

Eka Nur Laili

Public Relation

CO               : Viki Leli Lenggraeni (085731739183)

Annisa Eka Safitri (vice)

Gio Prananda

Rachmad Ramadhan

Accomodation & Technical

CO               : Irfan Rachmadi (085371969762)

Accomodation        : Audizuria Indahsari K. (vice)

Bawono Yadika Tulus

Dimas Imandaru J.

Ryajeng Paramitha W.

Technical     : Marcellus Dwi Ferriadi M. (vice)

Ari Hafiz Alamsah

Rafif Atmaka Prawira

Tournament Director

CO     : Dewi Nur Rizchi (085732090102)

Ceremony     : Anandani Difratia P. (vice)

Bobby Dwinanda

Debate                   : Filianto Muhammad (vice)

Sarah Andiyani Putri

Speech                   : Noor Amalia Utami (vice)

Sabilah Hasri Sarasati

Story Telling : Umi Rachma Dyanti (vice)

Meytha Athaya

Short Movie  : Syarif Maulana (vice)

Yunisa Ayu Mentari

Finance & Sponsorship

CO               : Luqman Hakim (085655768718)

Finance        : Fierda Aulia Mantika (vice)

Vera Apriliani

Sponsorship : Dayang Pilangka (vice)

Early Febriyati                                              Lia Nawangsari

Vicky Belarina P.                                           Chory Girindra Hapsari

Refreshment

CO               : Murtiningsih (085791062720)

Rifka Ayu Muqtadir (vice)

Erliana Nur Damayanti

Ravastara Anggi Pratama B.

Ignatius Janitra Javas Sieta

Design, Multimedia & Documentation

CO               : Ridwan Alfian Gustomo (085775742574)

Design                   : Hidayat Ahsani (vice)

Achmad Lintang W. H. K.

Siti Rahmadhani

Reza Dwi Yusdiono

Documentation: Inayah Bastin (vice)

Dara Anisa

Meyrista Fauziah

Reimanda Azka

Liaison Officer

CO               : Achmadyanta Bagus P. (083849000246)

Debate                   : Zahra Aulia Pramono (vice)

Indra Dwiguna

Eka Wahyuni Fatimah                                 Areska Widya Audina

Lis Maria Indraini                                        Agustin Anggraeni

Elis Prastiwi                                                  M. Isham Nugroho

Adinda Prasty A.                                         Anandya Asprillia

Speech                   : Ihrom Riswanto (vice)

Story Telling : Ratu Upisika Maha Misi (vice)

Runner        : Nurin Rizkiyah

Note:

1. Please text the CO of each division for confirmation.

2. Please come to RABES on Sunday, April 13th 2014 at 3 p.m. on Gedung FIB 2.3

3. Open Recruitment for Liaison Officer (extend) will be held on June 2014. For those who already registered in the first oprec can also join this one, because you will have a bigger chance this time. So, prepare yourself for the better English Student Competition.